Indoor School records:  individual events by class level

all running event performances are listed as FAT

# converted hand time to FAT (0.24 added, after rounding hand time to next highest tenth of a second)

 

 

 

 

 

55 meter dash

9th

Mallory McCarty

7.89

3/03/12

10th

Brandy Orth-Becker

7.73

3/05/11

11th

Maeghan Ramser

7.67

1/27/96

12th

Dominique Lyons

7.56

2/19/06

 

60 meter dash

9th

Mallory McCarty

8.64

2/04/12

10th

Brandy Orth-Becker

8.39

1/22/11

11th

Brandy Orth-Becker

8.38

1/28/12

12th

Angel Jennings

8.01

2/22/03

 

200 meter dash

9th

Emily Wiegel

28.34

2/01/14

10th

Emily Wiegel

27.77

2/14/15

11th

Emily Wiegel

27.25

2/27/16

12th

Angel Jennings

26.51

2/22/03

 

300 meter dash

9th

Audrey Babcock

47.25

1/21/17

10th

Emily Wiegel

45.67

1/17/15

11th

Lauryn Grady

47.27

1/21/17

12th

Emily Wiegel

45.40

1/21/17

 

400 meter dash

9th

Audrey Babcock

1:05.11

3/04/17

10th

Emily Wiegel

1:01.70

2/28/15

11th

Emily Wiegel

1:00.33

2/20/16

12th

Emily Wiegel

1:00.10

2/25/17

 

600 meter run

9th

Allie Glover

1:51.84

1/21/17

10th

Katie Dumoulin

1:52.14

12/11/15

11th

Katie Dumoulin

1:51.73

12/03/16

12th

Madison Malloy

1:52.76

1/21/17

 

800 meter run

9th

Meghan Carrico

2:25.78

2/23/13

10th

Bailey Davis

2:20.21

3/03/12

11th

Katherine Receveur

2:19.47

3/02/13

12th

Emily Wiegel

2:20.32

1/28/17

 

1200 meter run

9th

Meghan Carrico

3:57.93

2/02/13

10th

Meredith Cahill

4:09.74#

2/02/13

11th

Katherine Receveur

3:43.94#

3/09/13

12th

Olivia Boughey

4:00.56

2/02/13

 

1500 meter run

9th

Trish Hamilton

5:08.21

2/29/92

10th

Ellen Daly

5:15.69

3/03/07

11th

Katherine Receveur

4:39.13

3/09/13

12th

Colleen McKiernan

5:27.01

3/05/11

 

1600 meter run

9th

Sarah Crawford

5:20.53

3/02/13

10th

Katherine Receveur

5:06.58

3/03/12

11th

Katherine Receveur

5:07.34

2/09/13

12th

Katherine Receveur

5:05.91

3/07/14

 

1 mile run

9th

Meghan Carrico

5:21.68

2/16/13

10th

Katherine Receveur

5:03.04

2/18/12

11th

Katherine Receveur

4:57.24

3/09/13

12th

Katherine Receveur

5:02.15

2/21/14

 

3000 meter run

9th

Emily Bean

11:01.24#

3/05/11

10th

Kate Crawford

11:37.99

1/28/12

11th

Emily Bean

10:38.44#

3/08/13

12th

Emily Bean

10:32.11

3/14/14

 

3200 meter run

9th

Emily Bean

11:44.23

3/05/11

10th

Emily Bean

11:41.11

2/04/12

11th

Emily Bean

11:17.60

3/02/13

12th

Sydney Larkin

11:35.19

3/05/16

 

2 mile run

9th

Allie Glover

12:50.61

1/28/17

10th

Kenzley Defler

11:36.62

2/18/12

11th

Kenzley Defler

11:16.22

2/16/13

12th

Emily Bean

11:19.37

3/14/14

 

5000 meter run

9th

Rachel Dierken

20:13.13

12/09/16

10th

Jessica Stein

21:17.21

12/09/16

11th

Sarah Michels

18:26.38

3/10/17

12th

Sydney Larkin

18:35.30

12/11/15

 

55 meter hurdles

9th

Erin Storck

10.56

2/19/06

10th

Kathryn Burch

9.84

2/19/06

11th

Paige Barnsfather

9.84

2/23/02

12th

Keegan Gray

9.64

3/05/16

 

60 meter hurdles

9th

Kathryn Burch

10.87

2/05/05

10th

Kathryn Burch

10.73

2/12/06

11th

Keegan Gray

10.62

2/14/15

12th

Keegan Gray

10.08

3/04/16

 

Long Jump

9th

Kara Bruns

13-11.00

2/07/15

10th

Molly O’Dea

15-03.00

2/08/14

11th

Lauryn Grady

15-10.00

2/11/17

12th

Dominique Lyons

17-01.00

2/19/06

 

Triple Jump

9th

Mallory McCarty

26-00.00

2/04/12

10th

Jessica Byrd

29-03.25

2/04/12

11th

Molly O’Dea

33-10.25

12/06/14

12th

Molly O’Dea

35-05.00

2/13/16

 

High Jump

9th

Bridget Coleman

4-06

1/17/15

Emily Wiegel

4-06

3/07/14

10th

Bridget Coleman

4-08

2/13/16

Kara Bruns

4-08

2/13/16

Rachel Harris

4-08

1/27/96

11th

Annie Crotty

5-00

2/23/13

12th

Annie Crotty

4-10

3/07/14

 

Pole Vault

9th

 

 

 

10th

Kara Bruns

8-08

2/06/16

11th

Delanie Parker

8-06

3/02/13

12th

Delanie Parker

8-06

2/01/14

 

Shot Put

9th

Katie Rosenbaum

22-04.50

1/30/16

10th

Jacquline Barrie

29-11.00

2/24/01

11th

Camille Lannert

34‑00.00

3/06/10

12th

Rachel Lancaster

37-05.75

1/23/16